Vilistlased

Vilistlaste pildid


1922 - 1923 - 1924 - 1925 - 1926 - 1927 - 1928 - 1929 - 1930 - 1931 - 1932 - 1933 - 1934 - 1935 - 1936 - 1937 - 1938 - 1939 - 1940 - 1941 - 1942 - 1943 - 1944 - 1945 - 1946 - 1947 - 1948 - 1949 - 1950 - 1951 - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955 - 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969 - 1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 - 1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 - 1989 - 1990 - 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

2004

Klassijuhataja Allar Jakobson

1. rida: Kadily Valgiste, Janne Mängli, Reet Iter, Liis Värav, Edith Leemet, Kadi Lomp, Janek Otsla, Lauri Tiits
2. rida: Allar Jakobson, Rait Künnap, Kalle Teearu, Tõnis Suits, Karin Ivaskevits, Kaisa Ristov, Krista Tamm, Kadriin Kaljula
3. rida: Siim Kramma, Andres Sihver, Tarmo Jõgi, Erko Vaigla, Siim Enders, Aare Soovere, Liis Mikkor, Maria Uuemäe



1. klass
Klassijuhataja Aino Vurro

1. rida: Lauri Tiits, Kalle Teearu, Aare Soovere, Erko Vaigla, Siim Kramma,
2. rida: Kadily Valgiste, Kadriin Kaljula, Janne Mängli, Edith Leemet, Krista Tamm, Svea Seidla, Kadi Lomp, Kaisa Ristov, Liis Mikkor, Henri Freiberg, Janek Otsla, Siim Enders, Tarmo Jõgi, Aare Soovere



2. klass
Klassijuhataja Aino Vurro

1. rida: Siim Kramma, Aare Soovere, Krista Tamm, Kadriin Kaljula, Liis Värav, Reet Iter, Edith Leemet, Janne Mängli
2. rida: Siim Enders, Erko Vaigla, Janek Otsla, Anti Lepik, Liis Mikkor, Kalle Teearu, Andres Sihver, Kristel Klaas
3. rida: Lauri Tiits, Ailar Anola, Tõnis Suits, Kaisa Ristov, Janek Otsla, Svea Seidla, Kadi Lomp, Rait Künnap, Kadily Valgiste, Aino Vurro


3. klass
Klassijuhataja Anneli Valgre (Raime)

1. rida: Edith Leemet, Svea Seidla, Marianne Põlluäär, Kadily Valgiste, Kadriin Kaljula, Krista Tamm, Liis Mikkor, Reet Iter, Liis Värav, Lauri Tiits, Siim Kramma, Aare Soovere
2. rida: Kaisa Ristov, Rait Künnap, Anti Lepik, Andres Sihver, Kalle Teearu, Anneli Valgre, Siim Enders, Ailar Anola, Tõnis Suits, Kadi Lomp, Tarmo Jõgi, Janek Otsla



4. klass
Klassijuhataja Anneli Valgre (Raime)

1. rida: Liis Värav, Reet Iter, Janne Mängli, Edith Leemet, Marianne Põlluäär, Krista Tamm, Kadriin Kaljula, Kaisa Ristov, Aare Soovere, Lauri Tiits, Siim Kramma, Rait Künnap
2. rida: Svea Seidla, Liis Mikkor, Kadi Lomp, Anti Lepik, Kalle Teearu, Anneli Valgre, Tõnis Suits, Erko Vaigla, Andres Sihver, Siim Enders, Tarmo Jõgi, Janek Otsla, Ahto Härm, Ailar Anola



5. klass
Klassijuhataja Allar Jakobson

1. rida: Aare Soovere, Siim Kramma, Andres Sihver, Reet Iter, Liis Värav, Krista Tamm, Maria Uuemäe, Karin Ivaškevitš, Janne Mängli, Kadily Valgiste, Lauri Tiits, Rait Künnap, Erko Vaigla
2. rida: Allar Jakobson, Tarmo Jõgi, Edith Leemet, Annika Lond, Svea Seidla, Kalle Teearu, Siim Enders, Liis Mikkor, Kadi Lomp, Helve Lossmann, Kaisa Ristov, Anneli Valgre, Janek Otsla, Kadriin Kaljula



6. klass
Klassijuhataja Allar Jakobson

1. rida: Siim Kramma, Erko Vaigla, Rait Künnap, Lauri Tiits, Maria Uuemäe, Allar Jakobson, Karin Ivaškevitš, Jane Vaarmets, Tõnis Suits, Andres Sihver
2. rida: Kadily Valgiste, Kadriin Kaljula, Janne Mängli, Edith Leemet, Krista Tamm, Svea Seidla, Kadi Lomp, Kaisa Ristov, Liis Mikkor, Henri Freiberg, Janek Otsla, Siim Enders, Tarmo Jõgi, Aare Soovere



7. klass
Klassijuhataja Allar Jakobson

1. rida: Aare Soovere, Tarmo Jõgi, Erko Vaigla, Andres Sihver, Kalle Teearu, Lauri Tiits, Siim Kramma, Tõnis Suits, Janek Otsla
2. rida: Janne Mängli, Edith Leemet, Kadriin Kaljula, Svea Seidla, Karin Ivaškevitš, Krista Tamm, Maria Uuemäe, Kadi Lomp, Allar Jakobson, Rait Künnap, Kaisa Ristov, Liis Mikkor, Liis Värav, Reet Iter, Kadily Valgiste, Jane Vaarmets



8. klass
Klassijuhataja Allar Jakobson

1. rida: Siim Kramma, Henri Freiberg, Maria Uuemäe, Tõnis Suits, Lauri Tiits, Krista Tamm, Erko Vaigla, Andres Sihver, Denis Raudsepp, Rait Künnap
2. rida: Kaisa Ristov, Kadi Lomp, Liis Mikkor, Kadriin Kaljula, Janne Mängli, Edith Leemet, Siim Enders, Kalle Teearu, Janek Otsla, Tarmo Jõgi, Aare Soovere, Karin Ivaškevitš, Reet Iter, Liis Värav, Allar Jakobson



9. klass
Klassijuhataja Allar Jakobson

1. rida: Janek Otsla, Lauri Tiits
2. rida: Erko Vaigla, Aare Soovere, Siim Enders, Tarmo Jõgi, Tõnis Suits, Edith Leemet, Siim Kramma, Kalle Teearu, Andres Sihver, Rait Künnap
3. rida: Allar Jakobson, Kaisa Ristov, Liis Mikkor, Krista Tamm, Karin Ivaškevitš, Maria Uuemäe, Kadi Lomp, Liis Värav, Reet Iter, Janne Mängli, Kadily Valgiste, Kadriin Kaljula